Eindstand Zomeravondcompetitie 2017
Naam Gesp Score % Pnt W Z
Resultaat na 26 ronden en 132 partijen
1 Niels van der Mark 17 77.7 79 13.5 9 8
2 Marcel Miltenburg 15 76 80 12 7 8
3 Iloy Timmerman 13 63 69 9 8 5
4 Arnold Berendsen 14 59.9 64 9 7 7
5 Henk Hamer 22 59.1 59 13 13 9
6 Wim Lenderink 16 57.4 59 9.5 8 8
7 Roel Evertse 4 51 88 3.5 2 2
8 Adri Maranus 14 49.9 54 7.5 8 6
9 Paul Storms 10 49.6 60 6 5 5
10 Frits Went 8 47.4 62 5 4 4
11 Benno Thomassen 18 46.7 47 8.5 9 9
12 Micha van Doren 1 42 100 1 1 0
13 Fred Visschers 6 39.4 58 3.5 3 3
14 Piet-Heyn Sluijter 11 39 45 5 7 4
15 Jos Welling 13 38.5 42 5.5 6 7
16 Philip Schyns 5 37.8 60 3 2 3
17 Jelmer van der Zaag 12 36.9 42 5 6 6
18 Christopher Homfeldt 4 36.4 62 2.5 1 3
19 Irma Nijhof 3 35.4 67 2 0 3
20 David Hollestelle 8 28.4 38 3 5 3
21 Andre Zaalmink 2 23.9 50 1 1 1
22 Olivier Hendriks 3 17.7 33 1 1 2
23 Tom Rinner 3 17.7 33 1 1 2
24 Erna Peters 3 17.7 33 1 1 2
25 Milan de Kort 4 14.6 25 1 2 2
26 Marije van der Hoff 8 0 0 0 4 4
27 Bram Zaalmink 5 0 0 0 2 3
28 Marianka Rinner 3 0 0 0 1 2
29 Guido Hendriks 3 0 0 0 1 2
30 Hans Rinner 3 0 0 0 1 2
31 Jan Veenhuis 3 0 0 0 1 2
32 Gerdien Zaalmink 2 0 0 0 1 1
33 Maria Sadegh 2 0 0 0 1 1
34 Hans de Graaf 2 0 0 0 1 1
Ronde 26 (22-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Bye Henk Hamer 0-1
Paul Storms Niels van der Mark ½-½
Iloy Timmerman Marcel Miltenburg 0-1
Ronde 25 (22-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Marcel Miltenburg Frits Went 0-1
Wim Lenderink Iloy Timmerman 0-1
Henk Hamer Paul Storms 0-1
Adri Maranus Jelmer van der Zaag 1-0
Ronde 24 (22-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Niels van der Mark Marcel Miltenburg 0-1
Henk Hamer Wim Lenderink 1-0
Iloy Timmerman Paul Storms 1-0
Adri Maranus Frits Went 1-0
Jelmer van der Zaag Marije van der Hoff 1-0
Ronde 23 (15-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Marcel Miltenburg Niels van der Mark ½-½
Iloy Timmerman Tom Rinner 1-0
Henk Hamer Marianka Rinner 1-0
Benno Thomassen Hans Rinner 1-0
Ronde 22 (15-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Adri Maranus Bye 1-0
Andre Zaalmink Niels van der Mark 0-1
Marije van der Hoff Marcel Miltenburg 0-1
Frits Went Wim Lenderink 0-1
Henk Hamer Bram Zaalmink 1-0
Iloy Timmerman Jelmer van der Zaag 1-0
Marianka Rinner Benno Thomassen 0-1
Tom Rinner Hans Rinner 1-0
Ronde 21 (15-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Wim Lenderink Marianka Rinner 1-0
Marcel Miltenburg Tom Rinner 1-0
Hans Rinner Andre Zaalmink 0-1
Jelmer van der Zaag Niels van der Mark 0-1
Marije van der Hoff Henk Hamer 0-1
Frits Went Benno Thomassen 1-0
Bram Zaalmink Adri Maranus 0-1
Ronde 20 (8-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Benno Thomassen Marcel Miltenburg 0-1
Henk Hamer Guido Hendriks 1-0
Iloy Timmerman Olivier Hendriks 1-0
Ronde 19 (8-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Niels van der Mark Marije van der Hoff 1-0
Marcel Miltenburg Wim Lenderink 1-0
Benno Thomassen Iloy Timmerman 0-1
Henk Hamer Olivier Hendriks 1-0
Guido Hendriks Jelmer van der Zaag 0-1
Ronde 18 (8-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Olivier Hendriks Guido Hendriks 1-0
Niels van der Mark Wim Lenderink 0-1
Jelmer van der Zaag Marcel Miltenburg 0-1
Henk Hamer Iloy Timmerman 0-1
Marije van der Hoff Benno Thomassen 0-1
Ronde 17 (1-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Henk Hamer Jos Welling 1-0
David Hollestelle Marcel Miltenburg 1-0
Fred Visschers Benno Thomassen 1-0
Ronde 16 (1-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Marcel Miltenburg Fred Visschers 1-0
Wim Lenderink Marije van der Hoff 1-0
Jos Welling Adri Maranus 0-1
Frits Went Henk Hamer 1-0
David Hollestelle Benno Thomassen 0-1
Ronde 15 (1-8-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Marcel Miltenburg Henk Hamer 1-0
Wim Lenderink Fred Visschers 1-0
Benno Thomassen Jos Welling 1-0
David Hollestelle Frits Went 0-1
Marije van der Hoff Adri Maranus 0-1
Ronde 14 (25-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Arnold Berendsen Christopher Homfeldt 1-0
Jos Welling Fred Visschers 0-1
Piet-Heyn Sluijter Roel Evertse 0-1
Milan de Kort David Hollestelle 0-1
Ronde 13 (25-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Niels van der Mark Jos Welling 1-0
Milan de Kort Arnold Berendsen 0-1
Piet-Heyn Sluijter Christopher Homfeldt 0-1
Roel Evertse Jan Veenhuis 1-0
Ronde 12 (25-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Jos Welling Piet-Heyn Sluijter 0-1
Roel Evertse Arnold Berendsen 1-0
Christopher Homfeldt Milan de Kort 1-0
Wim Lenderink David Hollestelle 1-0
Fred Visschers Jan Veenhuis 1-0
Adri Maranus Iloy Timmerman 0-1
Ronde 11 (25-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Fred Visschers Christopher Homfeldt ½-½
Jan Veenhuis Milan de Kort 0-1
Iloy Timmerman Roel Evertse ½-½
David Hollestelle Jos Welling 0-1
Arnold Berendsen Piet-Heyn Sluijter 0-1
Adri Maranus Wim Lenderink 0-1
Ronde 10 (18-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Arnold Berendsen Henk Hamer 1-0
Piet-Heyn Sluijter Niels van der Mark 0-1
Paul Storms Benno Thomassen ½-½
Ronde 9 (18-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Bye Jos Welling 0-1
Niels van der Mark Henk Hamer 1-0
Benno Thomassen Arnold Berendsen 0-1
Piet-Heyn Sluijter Paul Storms 0-1
Ronde 8 (18-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Wim Lenderink Bye 1-0
Paul Storms Niels van der Mark 0-1
Jos Welling Arnold Berendsen 1-0
Henk Hamer Piet-Heyn Sluijter 1-0
Benno Thomassen Jelmer van der Zaag 1-0
Frits Went Adri Maranus ½-½
Ronde 7 (18-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Niels van der Mark Frits Went ½-½
Piet-Heyn Sluijter Marije van der Hoff 1-0
Paul Storms Arnold Berendsen 1-0
Henk Hamer Jelmer van der Zaag 0-1
Jos Welling Wim Lenderink ½-½
Adri Maranus Benno Thomassen 1-0
Ronde 6 (11-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Arnold Berendsen Niels van der Mark 0-1
Henk Hamer Jos Welling 1-0
Paul Storms Irma Nijhof 1-0
Benno Thomassen Bram Zaalmink 1-0
Ronde 5 (11-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Arnold Berendsen Maria Sadegh 1-0
Niels van der Mark Benno Thomassen 1-0
Jos Welling Paul Storms 1-0
Gerdien Zaalmink Irma Nijhof 0-1
Adri Maranus Philip Schyns 0-1
Wim Lenderink Henk Hamer 0-1
Jelmer van der Zaag Bram Zaalmink 1-0
Ronde 4 (11-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Jelmer van der Zaag Jos Welling 0-1
Bram Zaalmink Paul Storms 0-1
Arnold Berendsen Gerdien Zaalmink 1-0
Maria Sadegh Irma Nijhof 0-1
Niels van der Mark Philip Schyns 1-0
Benno Thomassen Wim Lenderink 0-1
Henk Hamer Adri Maranus 1-0
Ronde 3 (4-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Iloy Timmerman Marcel Miltenburg ½-½
Philip Schyns Arnold Berendsen 0-1
Henk Hamer Benno Thomassen 1-0
Piet-Heyn Sluijter Erna Peters 1-0
Ronde 2 (4-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Benno Thomassen Hans de Graaf 1-0
Piet-Heyn Sluijter Marcel Miltenburg 0-1
Erna Peters Arnold Berendsen 0-1
Adri Maranus Niels van der Mark 0-1
Iloy Timmerman Philip Schyns 0-1
David Hollestelle Henk Hamer 1-0
Wim Lenderink Jelmer van der Zaag 0-1
Ronde 1 (4-7-2017)
Wit Zwart Res
Niels van der Mark Iloy Timmerman 1-0
Marcel Miltenburg Adri Maranus 1-0
Philip Schyns David Hollestelle 1-0
Micha van Doren Henk Hamer 1-0
Arnold Berendsen Wim Lenderink 1-0
Jelmer van der Zaag Piet-Heyn Sluijter 0-1
Hans de Graaf Erna Peters 0-1