Stand Jeugdkampioenschap 2015
Naam Gesp Score % Pnt W Z
Resultaat na 7 ronden en 138 partijen
1 Milan de Kort (Hogenkamp) 7 85.7 86 6 3 4
2 Bram Zaalmink (Wilhelminaschool) 7 85.7 86 6 4 3
3 Kurt Dekker (Hogenkamp) 7 85.7 86 6 5 2
4 Jian Schut (Hogenkamp) 7 85.7 86 6 4 3
5 Wiebe van Noort (Hogenkamp) 7 71.4 71 5 4 3
6 Tobias Nahuis (Wilhelminaschool) 7 71.4 71 5 4 3
7 Tieme Postma (Hogenkamp) 7 71.4 71 5 3 4
8 Daan Verheij (Mozaïek) 7 71.4 71 5 4 3
9 Rutger Kuper (Mozaïek) 7 71.4 71 5 3 4
10 Miguel Pinxt (Ijzevoorde) 7 71.4 71 5 3 4
11 Joey Bisselink (Mozaïek) 7 64.3 64 4.5 3 4
12 Kees Merkx (Hogenkamp) 7 57.1 57 4 4 3
13 Lars ter Best (Mozaïek) 7 57.1 57 4 3 4
14 Jasper Vriezema (Mozaïek) 7 57.1 57 4 4 3
15 Wessel van Arkel (Mozaïek) 7 57.1 57 4 4 3
16 Stijn Kup (Wilhelminaschool) 7 57.1 57 4 4 3
17 Nina Klomp (Hogenkamp) 7 57.1 57 4 4 3
18 Thijs Maas (Dynamiek) 7 57.1 57 4 4 3
19 Cees Wentink (Hogenkamp) 7 57.1 57 4 3 4
20 Thijmen Eskes (Wilhelminaschool) 7 57.1 57 4 3 4
21 Enes Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 7 57.1 57 4 4 3
22 Tiam Schierboom (Mozaïek) 7 57.1 57 4 3 4
23 Olivier Hendriks (Hogenkamp) 7 50 50 3.5 4 3
24 Tygo Mulling (Hogenkamp) 7 42.9 43 3 3 4
25 Daan Plettenberg (Mozaïek) 7 42.9 43 3 3 4
26 Thijs Roszmuller (Wilhelminaschool) 7 42.9 43 3 3 4
27 Rens Vink (Mozaïek) 7 42.9 43 3 3 4
28 Nick Willemsen (Mozaïek) 7 42.9 43 3 3 4
29 Martijn Maalderink (Hogenkamp) 7 42.9 43 3 4 3
30 Twan Greven (Hogenkamp) 7 35.7 36 2.5 4 3
31 Lucas Schooneveld (Mozaïek) 7 28.6 29 2 3 4
32 Merijn Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) 6 25 25 1.5 3 3
33 Lucas Weber (Mozaïek) 7 21.4 21 1.5 4 3
34 Jinthe Jacobs (Hogenkamp) 7 21.4 21 1.5 4 3
35 Flynn Bos (Hogenkamp) 6 16.7 17 1 3 3
36 Adil Akbas (Hogenkamp) 6 16.7 17 1 3 3
37 Marnix Weerepas (Mozaïek) 7 14.3 14 1 4 3
38 Eray Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 7 14.3 14 1 3 4
39 Tije Knipping (Mozaïek) 7 0 0 0 2 5
40 Daan Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ronde 7 (4-7-2015)
Wit Zwart Res
Cees Wentink (Hogenkamp) Bye 1-0
Kurt Dekker (Hogenkamp) Milan de Kort (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Bram Zaalmink (Wilhelminaschool) Wiebe van Noort (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Olivier Hendriks (Hogenkamp) Thijs Roszmuller (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Merijn Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) Thijmen Eskes (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Jian Schut (Hogenkamp) Lucas Weber (Mozaïek) 1-0
Tygo Mulling (Hogenkamp) Miguel Pinxt (Ijzevoorde) 1-0
Kees Merkx (Hogenkamp) Tiam Schierboom (Mozaïek) 0-1
Joey Bisselink (Mozaïek) Lars ter Best (Mozaïek) 1-0
Tobias Nahuis (Wilhelminaschool) Flynn Bos (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Wessel van Arkel (Mozaïek) Nick Willemsen (Mozaïek) 0-1
Marnix Weerepas (Mozaïek) Tieme Postma (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Daan Verheij (Mozaïek) Daan Plettenberg (Mozaïek) 1-0
Jasper Vriezema (Mozaïek) Thijs Maas (Dynamiek) 1-0
Stijn Kup (Wilhelminaschool) Rutger Kuper (Mozaïek) 0-1
Nina Klomp (Hogenkamp) Adil Akbas (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Enes Canko (Wilhelminaschool) Eray Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Martijn Maalderink (Hogenkamp) Lucas Schooneveld (Mozaïek) 0-1
Jinthe Jacobs (Hogenkamp) Rens Vink (Mozaïek) 0-1
Tije Knipping (Mozaïek) Twan Greven (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Ronde 6 (4-7-2015)
Wit Zwart Res
Jinthe Jacobs (Hogenkamp) Bye 1-0
Thijmen Eskes (Wilhelminaschool) Thijs Roszmuller (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Bram Zaalmink (Wilhelminaschool) Milan de Kort (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Flynn Bos (Hogenkamp) Miguel Pinxt (Ijzevoorde) 0-1
Wiebe van Noort (Hogenkamp) Kees Merkx (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Kurt Dekker (Hogenkamp) Lars ter Best (Mozaïek) 1-0
Merijn Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) Joey Bisselink (Mozaïek) ½-½
Nina Klomp (Hogenkamp) Jian Schut (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Tobias Nahuis (Wilhelminaschool) Rutger Kuper (Mozaïek) 1-0
Wessel van Arkel (Mozaïek) Rens Vink (Mozaïek) 1-0
Tieme Postma (Hogenkamp) Cees Wentink (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Lucas Weber (Mozaïek) Daan Verheij (Mozaïek) 0-1
Thijs Maas (Dynamiek) Enes Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Stijn Kup (Wilhelminaschool) Lucas Schooneveld (Mozaïek) 1-0
Eray Canko (Wilhelminaschool) Martijn Maalderink (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Twan Greven (Hogenkamp) Jasper Vriezema (Mozaïek) 0-1
Marnix Weerepas (Mozaïek) Daan Plettenberg (Mozaïek) 0-1
Adil Akbas (Hogenkamp) Tiam Schierboom (Mozaïek) 0-1
Olivier Hendriks (Hogenkamp) Tygo Mulling (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Nick Willemsen (Mozaïek) Tije Knipping (Mozaïek) 1-0
Ronde 5 (4-7-2015)
Wit Zwart Res
Lars ter Best (Mozaïek) Milan de Kort (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Kurt Dekker (Hogenkamp) Kees Merkx (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Rutger Kuper (Mozaïek) Bram Zaalmink (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Nick Willemsen (Mozaïek) Thijmen Eskes (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Enes Canko (Wilhelminaschool) Wiebe van Noort (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Thijs Maas (Dynamiek) Cees Wentink (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Miguel Pinxt (Ijzevoorde) Adil Akbas (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Jian Schut (Hogenkamp) Jinthe Jacobs (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Lucas Schooneveld (Mozaïek) Tobias Nahuis (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Merijn Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) Tieme Postma (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Wessel van Arkel (Mozaïek) Daan Plettenberg (Mozaïek) 1-0
Rens Vink (Mozaïek) Daan Verheij (Mozaïek) 0-1
Martijn Maalderink (Hogenkamp) Stijn Kup (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Nina Klomp (Hogenkamp) Tygo Mulling (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Lucas Weber (Mozaïek) Joey Bisselink (Mozaïek) 0-1
Thijs Roszmuller (Wilhelminaschool) Olivier Hendriks (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Tiam Schierboom (Mozaïek) Twan Greven (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Jasper Vriezema (Mozaïek) Eray Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Marnix Weerepas (Mozaïek) Tije Knipping (Mozaïek) 1-0
Ronde 4 (4-7-2015)
Wit Zwart Res
Cees Wentink (Hogenkamp) Nick Willemsen (Mozaïek) 1-0
Wiebe van Noort (Hogenkamp) Milan de Kort (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Kees Merkx (Hogenkamp) Thijs Maas (Dynamiek) 1-0
Bram Zaalmink (Wilhelminaschool) Martijn Maalderink (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Daan Verheij (Mozaïek) Lars ter Best (Mozaïek) 0-1
Kurt Dekker (Hogenkamp) Tieme Postma (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Daan Plettenberg (Mozaïek) Rutger Kuper (Mozaïek) 0-1
Miguel Pinxt (Ijzevoorde) Lucas Weber (Mozaïek) 1-0
Thijmen Eskes (Wilhelminaschool) Nina Klomp (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Enes Canko (Wilhelminaschool) Merijn Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Tygo Mulling (Hogenkamp) Jian Schut (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Rens Vink (Mozaïek) Joey Bisselink (Mozaïek) 0-1
Olivier Hendriks (Hogenkamp) Tobias Nahuis (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Jasper Vriezema (Mozaïek) Wessel van Arkel (Mozaïek) 0-1
Flynn Bos (Hogenkamp) Thijs Roszmuller (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Bye Tije Knipping (Mozaïek) 1-0
Stijn Kup (Wilhelminaschool) Tiam Schierboom (Mozaïek) 1-0
Twan Greven (Hogenkamp) Eray Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Adil Akbas (Hogenkamp) Jinthe Jacobs (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Lucas Schooneveld (Mozaïek) Marnix Weerepas (Mozaïek) 1-0
Ronde 3 (4-7-2015)
Wit Zwart Res
Bye Tygo Mulling (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Lars ter Best (Mozaïek) Lucas Schooneveld (Mozaïek) 1-0
Kees Merkx (Hogenkamp) Cees Wentink (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Marnix Weerepas (Mozaïek) Kurt Dekker (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Milan de Kort (Hogenkamp) Jian Schut (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Rutger Kuper (Mozaïek) Tije Knipping (Mozaïek) 1-0
Tobias Nahuis (Wilhelminaschool) Bram Zaalmink (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Wiebe van Noort (Hogenkamp) Martijn Maalderink (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Miguel Pinxt (Ijzevoorde) Rens Vink (Mozaïek) 1-0
Olivier Hendriks (Hogenkamp) Nina Klomp (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Flynn Bos (Hogenkamp) Stijn Kup (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Joey Bisselink (Mozaïek) Wessel van Arkel (Mozaïek) 1-0
Thijs Maas (Dynamiek) Eray Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Daan Verheij (Mozaïek) Jasper Vriezema (Mozaïek) 1-0
Twan Greven (Hogenkamp) Enes Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Daan Plettenberg (Mozaïek) Nick Willemsen (Mozaïek) 1-0
Tieme Postma (Hogenkamp) Tiam Schierboom (Mozaïek) 1-0
Thijs Roszmuller (Wilhelminaschool) Thijmen Eskes (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Jinthe Jacobs (Hogenkamp) Lucas Weber (Mozaïek) ½-½
Adil Akbas (Hogenkamp) Merijn Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Ronde 2 (4-7-2015)
Wit Zwart Res
Eray Canko (Wilhelminaschool) Merijn Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Jian Schut (Hogenkamp) Adil Akbas (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Tiam Schierboom (Mozaïek) Bye 1-0
Lars ter Best (Mozaïek) Daan Plettenberg (Mozaïek) 1-0
Rutger Kuper (Mozaïek) Marnix Weerepas (Mozaïek) 1-0
Bram Zaalmink (Wilhelminaschool) Flynn Bos (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Daan Verheij (Mozaïek) Wessel van Arkel (Mozaïek) 0-1
Cees Wentink (Hogenkamp) Enes Canko (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Nina Klomp (Hogenkamp) Wiebe van Noort (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Tije Knipping (Mozaïek) Kurt Dekker (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Tieme Postma (Hogenkamp) Kees Merkx (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Martijn Maalderink (Hogenkamp) Thijs Roszmuller (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Milan de Kort (Hogenkamp) Tygo Mulling (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Lucas Weber (Mozaïek) Rens Vink (Mozaïek) 0-1
Thijmen Eskes (Wilhelminaschool) Olivier Hendriks (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Thijs Maas (Dynamiek) Twan Greven (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Tobias Nahuis (Wilhelminaschool) Stijn Kup (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Jasper Vriezema (Mozaïek) Joey Bisselink (Mozaïek) 1-0
Lucas Schooneveld (Mozaïek) Nick Willemsen (Mozaïek) 0-1
Jinthe Jacobs (Hogenkamp) Miguel Pinxt (Ijzevoorde) 0-1
Ronde 1 (4-7-2015)
Wit Zwart Res
Enes Canko (Wilhelminaschool) Tieme Postma (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Kees Merkx (Hogenkamp) Tobias Nahuis (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Jian Schut (Hogenkamp) Jasper Vriezema (Mozaïek) 1-0
Wessel van Arkel (Mozaïek) Lars ter Best (Mozaïek) 0-1
Daan Plettenberg (Mozaïek) Lucas Schooneveld (Mozaïek) 1-0
Nick Willemsen (Mozaïek) Rutger Kuper (Mozaïek) 0-1
Kurt Dekker (Hogenkamp) Thijs Maas (Dynamiek) 1-0
Stijn Kup (Wilhelminaschool) Bram Zaalmink (Wilhelminaschool) 0-1
Martijn Maalderink (Hogenkamp) Daan Willinge Prins (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Wiebe van Noort (Hogenkamp) Thijmen Eskes (Wilhelminaschool) 1-0
Milan de Kort (Hogenkamp) Miguel Pinxt (Ijzevoorde) 1-0
Joey Bisselink (Mozaïek) Daan Verheij (Mozaïek) 0-1
Twan Greven (Hogenkamp) Olivier Hendriks (Hogenkamp) ½-½
Rens Vink (Mozaïek) Marnix Weerepas (Mozaïek) 1-0
Tiam Schierboom (Mozaïek) Cees Wentink (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Thijs Roszmuller (Wilhelminaschool) Nina Klomp (Hogenkamp) 0-1
Tygo Mulling (Hogenkamp) Jinthe Jacobs (Hogenkamp) 1-0
Lucas Weber (Mozaïek) Tije Knipping (Mozaïek) 1-0
Eray Canko (Wilhelminaschool) Flynn Bos (Hogenkamp) 0-1